20,081 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | L. Akabas | T. Hines | 7-5; 6-4 |
11/16/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | D. Marrs | D. Klein | 7-6; 6-4 |
11/11/23 | Advanced Playoffs | L. Akabas | J. Yermes | 6-1; 3-6; 6-0 | |
11/11/23 | Competitive Playoffs | A. Kurbalija | G. Gregg | 6-2; 6-3 | |
11/11/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | G. Mudel | J. Bao | 6-2; 6-4 | |
11/10/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | A. De Sherbinin | P. Cao | 6-1; 6-4 |
11/07/23 | Skilled2 Playoffs | S. Perez | J. Heard | 10-4 | |
11/05/23 | Advanced Playoffs | L. Akabas | J. Tartaglia | 6-1; 7-6 | |
11/04/23 | Skilled Playoffs | E. Daciuk | C. McGruder | 10-8 | |
11/04/23 | Elite Playoffs | J. Lee | K. Zhai | 6-3; 6-3 | |
11/04/23 | Competitive Playoffs | A. Kurbalija | F. Afzal | 6-7; 6-1; 6-0 | |
11/04/23 | Advanced Playoffs | J. Yermes | T. Hines | 7-5; 6-3 | |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | D. Marrs | M. Donnelley | 6-3; 6-2 |
11/04/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Bao | B. Habib | 6-2; 6-2 | |
11/03/23 | Competitive Playoffs | G. Gregg | A. Rosendahl | 2-6; 6-4; 6-1 | |
11/03/23 | Elite Playoffs | K. Zhai | B. Koehler | 7-5; 7-5 | |
11/03/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | N. Shetty | M. Donnelley | 6-4; 6-1 |
10/31/23 | Fall (W Lev B) Playoffs | J. Hyde | C. Burden | 6-4 | |
10/31/23 | Skilled Playoffs | W. Erat | T. Gacic | 10-7 | |
10/30/23 | Competitive Playoffs | A. Rosendahl | D. Sokol | 6-4 | |
10/29/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Bao | H. Ho | 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 | |
10/28/23 | Advanced Playoffs | J. Tartaglia | D. Ogino | 6-3; 6-7; 6-3 | |
10/28/23 | Oct. Tourney Draw | J. Kaseff | D. Marrs | 6-2; 6-3 | |
10/28/23 | Elite Playoffs | Y. Jin | E. Cuevas | 6-4; 3-6; 6-2 | |
10/27/23 | Elite Playoffs | E. Roane | R. Braithwaite |
7-5; 4-6; TB 10-4 |
|
10/27/23 | Elite Playoffs | J. Lee | B. Schaitkin | 10-4 | |
10/26/23 | Competitive Playoffs | A. Kurbalija | J. Dreyer |
6-4; 6-7; TB 10-8 |
|
10/26/23 | Advanced Playoffs | T. Hines | D. Newton | 10-7 | |
10/26/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | G. Mudel | R. Thompson | 6-6 | |
10/25/23 | Competitive Playoffs | G. Gregg | M. Donnelley | 6-4; 6-4 | |
10/24/23 | Fall (W Lev B) Playoffs | C. Burden | K. Duffy | 6-4 | |
10/24/23 | Oct. Tourney Draw | M. Mendelsohn | J. Connolly | 6-2; 6-4 | |
10/24/23 | Advanced Playoffs | J. Yermes | J. Lin | 4-6; 6-4; 6-3 | |
10/23/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | M. Lu | J. Cuesta | 10-5 | |
10/23/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite 4.5 | D. Rivera | D. Marrs |
4-6; 6-3; TB 11-9 |
10/22/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | H. Ho | P. Cao | 6-2; 6-2 | |
10/22/23 | Advanced Playoffs | T. Hines | P. Martins | 6-2; 6-3 | |
10/22/23 | Advanced Playoffs | L. Akabas | C. Sofocleous | 7-5 | |
10/22/23 | Advanced Playoffs | D. Ogino | N. Shetty | 6-4; 7-5 | |
10/22/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite 4.5 | B. Schaitkin | E. Roane | 7-5; 6-2 |
10/22/23 | Oct. Tourney Draw | D. Marrs | A. Kurbalija | 6-4; 4-6; 7-6 | |
10/22/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | R. Thompson | A. Jablow | 6-4; 1-6; 7-5 | |
10/20/23 | Skilled Playoffs | T. Gacic | J. Alava | 10-5 | |
10/20/23 | Competitive Playoffs | F. Afzal | B. Helberg | 7-5; 1-6; 7-5 | |
10/19/23 | Advanced Playoffs | J. Lin | R. Deleston | 6-2; 6-2 |